Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To New Jagannath Sadak Such As Construction Of Rcc Drain From Ch. 34/900 To 35/440 Km (Lhs And Rhs)
|
| Description |
S/R To New Jagannath Sadak Such As Construction Of Rcc Drain From Ch. 34/900 To 35/440 Km (Lhs And Rhs)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_121532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TCN-28-25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 91900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khordha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=565410 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit jjm restoration work in areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs and lhs
Deposit jjm restoration work in&#x0d areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch&#x0d 0 900 4 385 rhs lhs areekkaramukku &#x0d kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs&#x0d and lhs
Read moreFront wheel cylinder assy lhs,rear wheel cylinder assy rhs lhs,brake master cylinder assy,fr hub ch
Read more
General-construction of gabion wall near thenmala junction (ch.65/530-rhs) and near valacode (ch.45/900-lhs) in nh 744 - gabion walls- general civil work
This work is proposed for constructing gabion wall structure near thenmala junction (ch.65/530-rhs) and near valacode (ch.45/900-lhs) in nh 744 for side protection of nh.
Read moreDeposit work jjmrow 10118586- 129491 restorationvattamood eranjal road lhs and rhs ch 0140 to 1340
Deposit work jjmrow 10118586- 129491 restorationvattamood eranjal road lhs and rhs ch&#x0d 0140 to 1340
Read moreS/r to jagannath sadak such as providing mastic wearing coat (from ch. 0/500 km to 1/00 km) for the year 2024-25
S/r to jagannath sadak such as providing mastic wearing coat (from ch. 0/500 km to 1/00 km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - wayside amenities at km 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - wayside amenities at km 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi
Read more
A providing prive measures regarding canal leakages at drbc ch. 1-800 , ch. 18-406 km, ch. 19-550 km ,ch. 25-089 km, ch. 34-900 o 35-00 km, ch. 35-520 to 35-600 km, ch. 38.780 to 38-860 km, ch. 52-450 to 52-550 km, and ch. 55-025 to 55-1150 km
A providing prive measures regarding canal leakages at drbc ch. 1-800 , ch. 18-406 km, ch. 19-550 km ,ch. 25-089 km, ch. 34-900 o 35-00 km, ch. 35-520 to 35-600 km, ch. 38.780 to 38-860 km, ch. 52-450 to 52-550 km, and ch. 55-025 to 55-1150 km
Read moreSr to nh326 such as construction of new drain from km 414730 to 414930 lhs 414530 to 414780 rhs 414790 to 414920rhs 415480 to 415520 rhs416860 to 416947 rhs 417700 to 417750 rhs 417850 to 418100 lhs 417816 to 41
Sr to nh326 such as construction of new drain from km 414730 to 414930 lhs 414530 to 414780 rhs 414790 to 414920rhs 415480 to 415520 rhs416860 to 416947 rhs 417700 to 417750 rhs 417850 to 418100 lhs 417816 to 41
Read moreof your Industry type