Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj 388/26 Vellott Parappil Thazhe Vadakkekkara Road In Ward 11 /Naduvannur Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/AE/LSGD/NDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1320 |
| EMD | 11617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naduvannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423452 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj-363/26 madayipunathil road concrete-2nd phase-in ward-11 /naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 114/25 mgnr 779000/-fhc- ward 2-114/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 119/25 maintenance of anganwadi no -47 &#x0d in ward 12 mgnr 50000/--proj no 119/25-&#x0d general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type