Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sk Mainuddin House To Aspiyar House (200 Ft X 6 Ft) Apas/01/180/147/0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sk Mainuddin House To Aspiyar House (200 Ft X 6 Ft)&Amp#X0d
Apas/01/180/147/0002&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938425_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/NIET-16/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM SK MAINUDDIN HOUSE T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216540 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sk. raj house to pintu manna house 13nos. street light (apas id apas/01/180/154/0002)
Sk. raj house to pintu manna house 13nos. street light (apas id apas/01/180/154/0002)
Read morePcc road from dipak house to bikas house apas id-apas/01/184/54/0002
Pcc road from dipak house to bikas house apas id-apas/01/184/54/0002
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk hamid house to sk nasar house at madhya hallyan id apas 01 180 240 0005
Construction of pcc road from sk hamid house to sk nasar house at madhya hallyan id apas 01 180 240 0005
Read moreApas/01/084/180/0002 (sl no. 13)
&#x0d installation of solar street ligth from h/o ratan sarkar to h/o gobinda debnath (4 nos) at 179 booth under swarupganj gp under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from salem sk house to jamal sk house at shimulia apas code apas/01/272/111/0002
Construction of concrete road from salem sk house to jamal sk house at shimulia apas code apas/01/272/111/0002
Read moreRoad repairing from tajuddin sk to asmaul sk house. proposal id - apas/01/145/147/0006.
Road repairing from tajuddin sk to asmaul sk house. proposal id - apas/01/145/147/0006.
Read moreUpgradation of 150 ft pcc road from lalmohan house to taru goria under darda gp apas/01/239/251/0002
Upgradation of 150 ft pcc road from lalmohan house to taru goria under darda gp apas/01/239/251/0002
Read moreApas/01/293/78/0002 pcc road from bijan chowdhury house towards sukumar sen house
Apas/01/293/78/0002 pcc road from bijan chowdhury house towards sukumar sen house
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of mainuddin sekh to shasan ghat., id no - apas/01/128/30/0002
Upgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of mainuddin sekh to shasan ghat., id no - apas/01/128/30/0002
Read moreConst of road from abdul sattar khan house to sk mainuddin house
Const of road from abdul sattar khan house to sk mainuddin house
Read moreof your Industry type