Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Of 30 Mm Thick Bc On Ptl To Airport Road
|
| Description |
P/L Of 30 Mm Thick Bc On Ptl To Airport Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106691_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1819 dated 02-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation S.A.S Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreP/l of 30 mm thick bc on road ptl chowk to bus stand
P/l of 30 mm thick bc on road ptl chowk to bus stand
Read moreP/l of 30 mm thick bc on road dara studio to motor market
P/l of 30 mm thick bc on road dara studio to motor market
Read moreP/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
P/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
Read moreP/l of 40 mm thick bc on yps chowk to gurudwara singh shaheedan road mc s.a.s nagar.
P/l of 40 mm thick bc on yps chowk to gurudwara singh shaheedan road mc s.a.s nagar.
Read moreP/l of 40 mm thick bc road forest complex lights to chandigarh entry.
P/l of 40 mm thick bc road forest complex lights to chandigarh entry.
Read moreP/l of 25 mm thick bc in b-road phase-3b2 mc sas nagar
P/l of 25 mm thick bc in b-road phase-3b2 mc sas nagar
Read moreP/l of bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bc 50 mm thick and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurf on existing surface and edge marking bet km 12.235 to km 19.985 on road diyalkhai-sinzwal
P/l of bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bc 50 mm thick and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurf on existing surface and edge marking bet km 12.235 to km 19.985 on road diyalkhai-sinzwal
Read moreP/l of bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bc 50 mm thick and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurf on existing surface and edge marking bet km 12.235 to km 19.985 on road diyalkhai-sinzwal
P/l of bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bc 50 mm thick and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurf on existing surface and edge marking bet km 12.235 to km 19.985 on road diyalkhai-sinzwal
Read moreof your Industry type