Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Ladies Park Sulabh Ward No. 41 File No. 718/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Ladies Park Sulabh Ward No. 41 File No. 718/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/718/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at near by city center site no. 01 park ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 734/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at near by city center site no. 01 park ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 734/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of wall near swarn rekha, ratan colony ward 41.file no.410/23x3/3.
Construction work of wall near swarn rekha, ratan colony ward 41.file no.410/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at near aganwadi kendra near ihsdp quarter ward no. 55 file no. 493/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at near aganwadi kendra near ihsdp quarter ward no. 55 file no. 493/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road and drain in kirar mohalla evam any galiya ward 41. file no. 642/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c road and drain in kirar mohalla evam any galiya ward 41. file no. 642/23x3/6.
Read moreC.c. construction work near kalvad scheme park and surrounding area in ward no.41
C.c. construction work near kalvad scheme park and surrounding area in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain and c.c near sewa nagar quaters ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 729/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and c.c near sewa nagar quaters ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 729/23x3/6.
Read moreRenovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Renovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type