Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Repairing And Renovation Of Staff Quarter Ground Floor
|
| Description |
01 Repairing And Renovation Of Staff Quarter Ground Floor
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-28(01)/MNP-PS OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420069 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreProviding staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Providing staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreDevelopment of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreof your Industry type