Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Plaster And Painting Of Boundary Wall At 400/220k V Lucknow S/S, Jankipuram Colony And 765/400k V Lucknow S/S
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Plaster And Painting Of Boundary Wall At 400/220k V Lucknow S/S, Jankipuram Colony And 765/400k V Lucknow S/S
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25494 |
|
Reference Number |
NR3/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/K00/25/03978 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=bbaa4b61-76f7-4188-b706-e8fe6b6b2261 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Maintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Read moreSupply cum installation gps time synchronization equipment at prayagraj 400/220kv s/s, 400/220 kv lucknow s/s and 765/400 kv lucknow s/s
Supply cum installation gps time synchronization equipment at prayagraj 400/220kv s/s, 400/220 kv lucknow s/s and 765/400 kv lucknow s/s
Read more765kv ais substation extension package ss-120 for a) extension of 765/400/220kv fatehgarh-iii substation, b) extension of 400/220kv fatehgarh-iii s/s, c) extn. of 400kv bikaner-ii s/s, d) extn. of 765/400kv bhiwani s/s
765kv ais substation extension package ss-120 for a) extension of 765/400/220kv fatehgarh-iii substation, b) extension of 400/220kv fatehgarh-iii s/s, c) extn. of 400kv bikaner-ii s/s, d) extn. of 765/400kv bhiwani s/s
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal.
Annual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal
Annual maintenance contract of pest control services at 400kv lucknow, 765 kv lucknow substation and jankipuram colony for one years through gem portal
Read morePackage-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Package-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreRepairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation
Repairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation.
Read more765kv ais substation extn package including gis: ss-142 for a) extension of 765/400kv champa s/s b)augmentation of transformation capacity at 400/220kv rajgarh (pg) c) extension of 400/220kv pandiabili (gis) s/s under eastern region expansion scheme- 42(eres- 42)
765kv ais substation extn package including gis: ss-142 for a) extension of 765/400kv champa s/s b)augmentation of transformation capacity at 400/220kv rajgarh (pg) c) extension of 400/220kv pandiabili (gis) s/s under eastern region expansion scheme- 42(eres- 42)
Read moreMaintenance contract for two years for housekeeping work at 400kv lucknow substation, 765kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow through gem.
Maintenance contract for two years for housekeeping work at 400kv lucknow substation, 765kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow through gem.
Read moreof your Industry type