Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nikon D7500 Digital Slr Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | Make : NIKON Model : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera Title : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 21-02-2024 12:39:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Elixir | Make : NIKON/ELIXIR Model : Nikon D750 Specs Title : SLR CAMERA | 22-02-2024 17:17:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | Make : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera Model : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera Title : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 21-02-2024 19:58:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | Make : NIKON Model : NIKON D 7500 Title : NIKON D 7500 | 19-02-2024 16:17:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | Make : Nikon D7500 Model : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera Title : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 21-02-2024 19:04:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | Item Categories : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 96000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | Item Categories : Nikon D7500 Digital SLR Camera | 102500.00 | L3 |
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreDigital camera nikon d7500 dslr camera body,nikon d7500 dslr camera 18 to 140 mm lens black,nikon d
Read more
of your Industry type