Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 5 094003 R033 Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 6 094003 R034 Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 7 094003 R035 In Ward No 3 Nellikuppam Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 5 094003 R033 Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 6 094003 R034 Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 7 094003 R035 In Ward No 3 Nellikuppam Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_517132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3375/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuppam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=615384 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreconstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreconstruction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
construction of storm water drain and small culvert at rajiv gandhi nagar in ward no 16
Read moreRepairing work of drainage and culvert at gandhi nagar 1 ward in nellikuppam municipality
Repairing work of drainage and culvert at gandhi nagar 1 ward in nellikuppam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type