Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chassis Of E Riksha,E Riksha Body,Electric Kit For E Riksha,Charger For Battery Charging,Seat Set
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4466231
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 01:54
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Adinath Enterprises - 11-01-2024 16:34:59 N/A Qualified
2 anil enterprises - 10-01-2024 20:40:50 MSE Qualified
3 R.K.sales corporation - 11-01-2024 07:39:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 anil enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Chassis of E Riksha,E Riksha Body,Electric Kit for E Riksha,Charger for Battery Charging,Seat Set 136950.00 L1
2 Adinath Enterprises Item Categories : Chassis of E Riksha,E Riksha Body,Electric Kit for E Riksha,Charger for Battery Charging,Seat Set 140430.00 L2
3 R.K.sales corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Chassis of E Riksha,E Riksha Body,Electric Kit for E Riksha,Charger for Battery Charging,Seat Set 153650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise