Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selective Tree Trimming Including Cutting Of Branches And Uprooting Vines Near 440 V/220 V And Cleaning Grass, Vegetation And Removable Of Rubbish After Monsoon For Substation And Nearby Area. At Rrstn Under Hazaribagh
|
| Description |
Selective Tree Trimming Including Cutting Of Branches And Uprooting Vines Near 440 V/220 V And Cleaning Grass, Vegetation And Removable Of Rubbish After Monsoon For Substation And Nearby Area. At Rrstn Under Hazaribagh
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/RRSTN/EnM/Tender/23-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RRSTN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh powerline under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and
 uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming o/h power line from 33kv substation to
 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh power line under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming
 o/h power line from 33kv substation to 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh power line under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting
 of branches and uprooting vines
 near33kv/ 11kv/3.3kv
 incoming o/h power line from
 33kv substation to 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via
 potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreSelective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33 kv/3.3 kv/440v incoming /outgoing oh power line/ lighting line at mines and colony including premnagar colony with grass cutting at main substation under peocp hzb area
Selective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33 kv/3.3 kv/440v incoming /outgoing oh power line/ lighting line at mines and colony including premnagar colony with grass cutting at main substation under peocp hzb area
Read moreSelective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33 kv/3.3 kv/440v incoming /outgoing oh power line/ lighting line at mines and colony including prem nagar colony with grass cutting at main substation under peocp, hzb ar
Selective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33 kv/3.3 kv/440v incoming /outgoing oh power line/ lighting line at mines and colony including prem nagar colony with grass cutting at main substation under peocp, hzb ar
Read moreArc for trimming of branches of trees and uprooting, trimming of grass and weeds near cctv poles at sgtpp.
Arc for trimming of branches of trees and uprooting, trimming of grass and weeds near cctv poles at sgtpp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 11kv 3.3 kv incoming oh power line and 440 220 v oh line at rws bhurkunda under barka sayal area
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 11kv 3.3 kv incoming oh power line and 440 220 v oh line at rws bhurkunda under barka sayal area
Read moreCutting/trimming overhanging tree branches and uprooting dangerous trees in esi establishments in thrissur district.
Cutting/trimming overhanging tree branches and uprooting dangerous trees in esi establishments in thrissur district.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines around the solar plant installed on the rooftop of po office building sub station building and canteen building of regional workshop (b) bhurkunda
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines around the solar plant installed on the rooftop of po office building sub station building and canteen building of regional workshop (b) bhurkunda
Read moreUprooting and removing of thorny bushes and seemai karuvelam trees and trimming of tree branches etc
Uprooting and removing of thorny bushes and seemai karuvelam trees and trimming of tree branches etc
Read moreof your Industry type