Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bfp,Booster Pump And Cep Damage Strainer Element Repair Work At Oem Works For Tg On M Stage I 3 X 660 Mw Ntpc Nkstpp
|
| Description |
Bfp,Booster Pump And Cep Damage Strainer Element Repair Work At Oem Works For Tg On M Stage I 3 X 660 Mw Ntpc Nkstpp
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_97886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900305248 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Karanpura Super Thermal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101087 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Service pr for repair of bfp mainpump and booster pump conical strainer and vertical strainer and cep suction strainer for 7x500 mw units at ntpc vvindhyachal.
Service pr for repair of bfp mainpump and booster pump conical strainer and vertical strainer and cep suction strainer for 7x500 mw units at ntpc vvindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2
Procurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2_500mw_ units at ntpc sipat.
Read moreProcurement of spares of flexible coupling for bfp booster pump cep
Procurement of spares of flexible coupling for bfp booster pump cepin stage ii 2x195 mw at mtps kanti.
Read moreProcurement of ipt crossover pipe compensator for nkstpp 3 x 660 mw
Procurement of ipt crossover pipe compensator for nkstpp 3 x 660 mwunits.
Read moreRepair of bfp/cep basket strainers for ntpc solapur tg and auxiliaries (2 660mw).
Repair of bfp/cep basket strainers for ntpc solapur tg and auxiliaries (2 660mw).
Read moreProcurement of cep suction strainer for fstps u 6 500 mw ntpc farakka
Procurement of cep suction strainer for fstps u 6 500 mw ntpc farakka
Read moreImpeller, fa1b56 booster pump,impeller kicker stage, fk4e36 bfp,impeller inter stage, en7j40 cep,im
Read more
Bfp conical strainer repair for ncps dadri for st. ii (2x490 mw) units.
Bfp conical strainer repair for ncps dadri for st. ii (2x490 mw) units.
Read moreof your Industry type