Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Kit For 3 Way Magnet Valve, Rotex Type 3038 C 10. Each Set Consisting Of 8 Items: (1) Piston O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Slno.18 Qty/Set. 1 No. 2) Seat O Ring To M/S. Rotex Cat Slno.19 Qty/Set. 2 Nos. 3) Body O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Slno.20 Qty/Set. 2 Nos. 4) Pilot O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Sl No.21 Qty/Set. 1 No. 5) M.A.O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Slno.22 Qty/Set. 1 No. 6) Guide O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Slno.32 Qty/Set. 1 No. 7) Coil Gasket O Ring To M/S Rotex Cat Slno.35 Qty/Se
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106236514 |
|
Reference Number |
25234807 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106236514/viewNitPdf_4445423.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 10:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRubber kit for 3 way magnet valve, rotex type 3038 c-10. each set consisting of 8 items: 1) piston o-ring to m/s rotex cat slno.18, qty/set- 1 no. 2) seat o-ring to m/s. rotex cat slno.19, qty/set- 2 nos. 3) body o-ring to m/s rotex cat slno.20, qty/set- 2 nos. 4) pilot o-ring to m/s rotex cat sl no.21, qty/set- 1 no. 5) m.a.o-ring to m/s rotex cat slno.22, qty/set- 1 no. 6) guide o-ring to m/s rotex cat slno.32, qty/set- 1 no. 7) coil gasket o-ring to m/s rotex cat slno.35, qty/se
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for nc-4 rotex valve, type 3103 c of rotex make. each set consists of five items. (1) body o ring rotex pt.no. 20, qty/ 01 no. (2) manual actuating o ring rotex pt.no. 22, qty/set. 01 no. (3) guide o ring rotex pt.no. 32, qty/set. 01 no. 4) coil gasket rotex pt.no. 35, qty/01 no. 5) diaphragm rotex pt.no. 50, qty/01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type