Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Universal Pipette Tips,Universal Pipette Tips,Microscopic Slides As Per Is 30
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4165811
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 09, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 34 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COSMO SCIENTIFIC TRADERS Make : Model : 22-11-2023 16:50:12 N/A Evaluated
2 CYTO SCIENTIFIC Make : CytoScientific Model : CS-FB-200-R-S 22-11-2023 14:48:28 N/A Evaluated
3 KALPATRU SCIENTIFIC Make : KALPATRU Model : KALPATRU 13-11-2023 12:44:45 N/A Evaluated
4 M/S A K SALES CORPORATION Make : WELLOMA Model : TIP- 200G 22-11-2023 13:43:15 N/A Evaluated
5 M/S SCIENTIFIC BUSSINESS SYSTEMS Make : NA Model : BLUE STAR COVER SLIP 11-11-2023 10:36:56 N/A Evaluated
6 YASH BIOTECH Make : NA Model : BLUE STAR COVER SLIP 14-11-2023 10:47:36 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise