Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
13 Kh15 N4 Am 0.38 Mm Steel Sheet,Kh18 Np 28 Mm Steel Bar Round,Kh15 N5 D2 T 48 Mm Steel Bar Round,9 Kh13 26 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4499361
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 15:14
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JETSYS DEFENCE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RUSSIAN Model : KH18NP 28MM STEEL BAR ROUND Title : KH18NP 28MM STEEL BAR ROUND 31-01-2024 19:54:19 N/A Evaluated
2 Kailash Trading Co Make : NA Model : KH18NP 28MM STEEL BAR ROUND Title : KH18NP 28MM STEEL BAR ROUND 01-02-2024 09:35:41 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise