Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Panelling Of Ceiling Of Grocery Room
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4206122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRATIK ENTERPRISE | Make : NEW TECH Model : PVC Pannel Title : PVC PANNEL | 04-12-2023 19:24:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | RAO CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL SUPPLY | Make : PVC PANEL Model : PVC PANELLING Title : STANDARD PVC PANELS | 30-11-2023 20:22:04 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | Reach office Solution | Make : DURO MAX Model : PVC PANNEL Title : PVC SHEET | 04-12-2023 19:46:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | Swastik suppliers | Make : SW Model : SW129 Title : PVC Panelling of ceiling | 04-12-2023 19:04:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Bidadi refreshment room
Bidadi refreshment room, area-848 sq.ft, mlf rs.29,448, emd rs.22,460, license period 6 years.
Read moreChennammakere achukatte refreshment room
Chennammakere achukatte refreshment room, area-243, mlf rs.17,875, emd rs.13,633, license period 6 years
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type