Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Nakadipara Barowari Kali Mandir At Nakadipara , Sansad No 4 Saap 20
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Nakadipara Barowari Kali Mandir At Nakadipara , Sansad No 4 Saap 20&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
380/15TH/T/PGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payradanga Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1597907 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini sajaldhara at shib mandir beside elach biswas at ukilnara , sansad no - 7 saap - 19
Installation of mini sajaldhara at shib mandir beside elach biswas at ukilnara , sansad no - 7 saap - 19&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara project at kalachad mandir at sansad no viii
Installation of solar sajaldhara project at kalachad mandir at sansad no viii
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at chekpost mahata para club field sansad xxii under saguna gp. saap -202 (2023-24) .
Installation of sajaldhara at chekpost mahata para club field sansad xxii under saguna gp. saap -202 (2023-24) .
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water treatment plant with soakpit and drainage channel at baganepara barowari at sansad ii activity id 106795636 saap no 2 of 2023 24 under dogachhi gp 15th cfc tide grant
Installation of sajaldhara water treatment plant with soakpit and drainage channel at baganepara barowari at sansad ii activity id 106795636 saap no 2 of 2023 24 under dogachhi gp 15th cfc tide grant
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water supply system near kali mandir at boyerdengi under rbc-ii gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24, saap- 03, id no- 107397070.
Installation of sajaldhara water supply system near kali mandir at boyerdengi under rbc-ii gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24, saap- 03, id no- 107397070.
Read moreInstallation of drinking water project at lahil kali mandir lohakachi sansad
Installation of drinking water project at lahil kali mandir lohakachi sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Installation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Read moreInstallation of cool water purifire machine at shyamnagar sansad moglampur barowari tala birshimul sub center and birshimul barowari tala.
Installation of cool water purifire machine at shyamnagar sansad moglampur barowari tala birshimul sub center and birshimul barowari tala.
Read moreConstruction of water tank with installation of marshal at soyrapur kali mandir at soyrapur sansad
Construction of water tank with installation of marshal at soyrapur kali mandir at soyrapur sansad
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara near majdia masjid,sansad-xiv
Installation of sajaldhara near majdia masjid,sansad-xiv
Read moreof your Industry type