Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: New A Site Ro Construction Project 🏭🚧 Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A New A Site Reverse Osmosis (Ro) Plant At Nh 39 Dimapur Bypass Road, Village Srikang Khusiabil, Dimapur, Nagaland. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Requirements And Relevant Construction Standards. Keywords: Construction, New A Site Ro, Indian Oil, Central Govt., Ministry/Department, Reverse Osmosis Plant, Dimapur, Nagaland, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Location Nh 39 Dimapur Bypass Road, Village Srikang Khusiabil, Dimapur, Nagaland
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Location Nh 39 Dimapur Bypass Road, Village Srikang Khusiabil, Dimapur, Nagaland
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_177816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/PT-29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 39 DIMAPUR BYPASS ROAD, SRIKANG KHUSIABILL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187972 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location apir tzubo, khensa village on nh 702b nagaland
Development of new a site ro at location apir tzubo, khensa village on nh 702b nagaland
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at zani village on dimapur nh bypass, dimapur, dist. dimapur, nagaland
Discount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at zani village on dimapur nh bypass, dimapur, dist. dimapur, nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at district jail, prisons dept, dist dimapur, nagaland
Development of new a site ro at district jail, prisons dept, dist dimapur, nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location vill ruzaphema nagaland
Development of new a site ro at location vill ruzaphema nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro development of new a site ro on nh-29, 5th mile, diphupar, chumukedima, nagaland
Development of new a site ro development of new a site ro on nh-29, 5th mile, diphupar, chumukedima, nagaland
Read moreIoaod engg-construction of new a site ro tamlu village not on nh sh, district longleng, nagaland
Ioaod engg-construction of new a site ro tamlu village not on nh sh, district longleng, nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ksk at location tuensang not on nh or sh nagaland
Development of new a site ksk at location tuensang not on nh or sh nagaland
Read moreof your Industry type