Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/7264/2024 Annual Maintenance Of Lpg Crematorium At School Street In Div 182, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/7264/2024 Annual Maintenance Of Lpg Crematorium At School Street In Div 182, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/7264/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631471 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6250/2023 operation and maintenance of gas lpg crematorium at school road burial ground in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6250/2023 operation and maintenance of gas lpg crematorium at school road burial ground in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4931/2025 improvement and maintenance work office buiilding at school street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4931/2025 improvement and maintenance work office buiilding at school street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4886/ 2023 improvement works to side drain at seram magakavi barathiyar street in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4886/ 2023 improvement works to side drain at seram magakavi barathiyar street in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-3/2025 formation of footpath and play field at puratchi thalaivi main road in div-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-3/2025 formation of footpath and play field at puratchi thalaivi main road in div-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4883/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at thiruvengadam nagar 1st street in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4883/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at thiruvengadam nagar 1st street in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3938/2024 operating and maintenance of public convenience in division-182 183 , unit-41,zone-14..
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3938/2024 operating and maintenance of public convenience in division-182 183 , unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-1/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-1/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4882/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at veeramanai salai in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4882/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at veeramanai salai in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1068/2024 annual maintenance for 100 bed hospital at school road in division 182,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1068/2024 annual maintenance for 100 bed hospital at school road in division 182,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type