Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Bty 12 V 4 Point 5 Ah,Ac Dc Power Adaptor,Feviquick,Soldering Wax
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5333702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 17:49:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 16-09-2024 12:11:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 16-09-2024 17:37:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7 AH,BTY 12V 4 POINT 5 AH,AC DC POWER ADAPTOR,FEVIQUICK,SOLDERING WAX | 51801.50 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7 AH,BTY 12V 4 POINT 5 AH,AC DC POWER ADAPTOR,FEVIQUICK,SOLDERING WAX | 61500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7 AH,BTY 12V 4 POINT 5 AH,AC DC POWER ADAPTOR,FEVIQUICK,SOLDERING WAX | 63362.00 | L3 |