Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceiling Plaster Repairing/ Seepage Water Proofing Of C 18 And Repair Of Wall Putty And Chajja Of C 17 And C 18 At (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Ceiling Plaster Repairing/ Seepage Water Proofing Of C 18 And Repair Of Wall Putty And Chajja Of C 17 And C 18 At (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_818662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5816 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860351 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreCeiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair to ceiling plaster, toilets, kitchen, flooring and water proofing treatment of terrace etc at flat no. c-15 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair to ceiling plaster, toilets, kitchen, flooring and water proofing treatment of terrace etc at flat no. c-15 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding and laying water proofing treatment on servant quarter roof at c-27 (29-31) probyn road 5/18, 5 university road, university of delhi
Providing and laying water proofing treatment on servant quarter roof at c-27 (29-31) probyn road 5/18, 5 university road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of ceiling ,rcc plaster , and treatment of seepage of roof and painting work at d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of ceiling ,rcc plaster , and treatment of seepage of roof and painting work at d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type