Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 17/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Jaratoli School To Baligarha (Length 1.80 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 17/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Jaratoli School To Baligarha (Length 1.80 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 17/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122961 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 12/ 2024-25 construction of road from dokad panchayat bhawan to budhadih (length-1.80 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 12/ 2024-25 construction of road from dokad panchayat bhawan to budhadih (length-1.80 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 83/ 2024-25 construction of road from nh 33 tata road to saraitoli via piritola (length-1.80 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 83/ 2024-25 construction of road from nh 33 tata road to saraitoli via piritola (length-1.80 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 79/ 2024-25 construction of road from chaingarha high school to palani via gamharia (length-3.89 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 79/ 2024-25 construction of road from chaingarha high school to palani via gamharia (length-3.89 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 77/ 2024-25 construction of road from burmu murupiri path to model school pahantoli (length-1.005 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 77/ 2024-25 construction of road from burmu murupiri path to model school pahantoli (length-1.005 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 07/ 2024-25construction of road from bajra school more to nadi (length-3.03 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 07/ 2024-25construction of road from bajra school more to nadi (length-3.03 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 37/2024-25 construction of road from dilgumara to chandandih (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 37/2024-25 construction of road from dilgumara to chandandih (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type