Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bachhuan Fee Plaza At Km 70.240 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh 344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 (Design Chainage) In The State Of Punjab
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bachhuan Fee Plaza At Km 70.240 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh 344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 (Design Chainage) In The State Of Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_236365_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Bachhuan FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285806

Start Date September 18, 2025 14:45
End Date
Expired 01/10/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.