Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road From Gopalmath Mondal Para To Paschim Math
|
| Description |
Concrete Road From Gopalmath Mondal Para To Paschim Math
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_635797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1364345 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type