Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Revral Navargaon Road Vr 127 Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Revral Navargaon Road Vr 127 Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/79.23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.Construction Dn.(S.P)Nagpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to revaral khandala road vr-126 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Improvement to revaral khandala road vr-126 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to bhendala virshi to rewral road vr-117,79 and rewral to nawargaon road vr-127 and morgaon to navargaon road vr-128 in tahasil mouda district nagpur
Improvement to bhendala virshi to rewral road vr-117,79 and rewral to nawargaon road vr-127 and morgaon to navargaon road vr-128 in tahasil mouda district nagpur
Read moreRenovation of tahasil office at mouda tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Renovation of tahasil office at mouda tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from sirsoli to wakeswar road (vr-40) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Construction of wbm road from sirsoli to wakeswar road (vr-40) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to wiwara pimpalgaon road (vr-58) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement to wiwara pimpalgaon road (vr-58) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tuman to dudhala road vr-61 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Improvement to tuman to dudhala road vr-61 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tuman to kirnapur road vr-87 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Improvement to tuman to kirnapur road vr-87 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tuman to pardi road vr-85 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Improvement to tuman to pardi road vr-85 taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tarsa to hingna road vr-71 taluka mouda distt. nagpur.
Improvement to tarsa to hingna road vr-71 taluka mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cd work on mangali gosawi to isapur road vr 128 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Construction of cd work on mangali gosawi to isapur road vr 128 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type