Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Kalyanpur Bithoor Road From Km 6 To 11 (Including 5 Years Maintenance Cost).
|
| Description |
Widening Of Kalyanpur Bithoor Road From Km 6 To 11 (Including 5 Years Maintenance Cost).
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_985095_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6807C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt 29.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 19.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735953 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreWidening of kalyanpur bithoor road from km-6 to 11 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening of kalyanpur bithoor road from km-6 to 11 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Widening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Read moreImprovement of c.c. road from kalyanpur (g.t. road) to indira nagar road (including 5 years maintenace cost)
Improvement of c.c. road from kalyanpur (g.t. road) to indira nagar road (including 5 years maintenace cost)
Read moreImprovement work of kalyanpur bithoor road in km 1,2,3,4,12 and 13(650)
Improvement work of kalyanpur bithoor road in km 1,2,3,4,12 and 13(650)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Widening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Read moreof your Industry type