Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads Mplads 2021 22 Construction Of Anganvadi Building No.88, Ward No.9 In Poyya Gp Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Mp Lads Mplads 2021 22 Construction Of Anganvadi Building No.88, Ward No.9 In Poyya Gp Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_692937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2024-25/JC2/POYYA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poyya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079211 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2021-22, nattika gp ,ward-10, anganvadi no.71-electrification.- general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2022-23,thalikulam grama panchayath electrification.-ward no.14, anganvadi no.46
Mp-lads-mplads 2022-23,thalikulam grama panchayath electrification.-ward no.14, anganvadi no.46
Read moreMplads 2021-22 construction of buliding for anganvadi at veliamcode(no.88) in veliyamcode gp
Mplads 2021-22 construction of buliding for anganvadi at veliamcode(no.88) in veliyamcode gp
Read moreMplads 2021-22 construction of buliding for anganvadi at veliamcode(no.88) in veliyamcode gp
Mplads 2021-22 construction of buliding for anganvadi at veliamcode(no.88) in veliyamcode gp
Read moreMp-lads-construction of new building to anganavadi building no. 88-ward.ix, poyya grama
Mp-lads-construction of new building to anganavadi building no. 88-ward.ix, poyya grama panchayath-general civil work-retender
Read moreElectrification mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Read moreMp lads- sri kodikkunil suresh mp- electrification of anganvadi no. 21, in ward 7, madappally gp
Mp lads- sri kodikkunil suresh mp- electrification of anganvadi no. 21, in ward 7, madappally gp
Read moreMp lads- sri kodikkunil suresh mp- electrification of anganvadi no. 21, in ward 7, madappally gp
Mp lads- sri kodikkunil suresh mp- electrification of anganvadi no. 21, in ward 7, madappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type