Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spray Gun Machine,Sand For Sand Blasting Machine,Grinding Stone,Nozzle,Sand For Sand Blasting Machi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4032721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 19-10-2023 13:41:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2023 00:36:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 13:59:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Spray Gun Machine,Sand for Sand Blasting Machine,Grinding Stone,Nozzle,Sand for Sand Blasting Machi | 44829.60 | L1 |
| 2 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Spray Gun Machine,Sand for Sand Blasting Machine,Grinding Stone,Nozzle,Sand for Sand Blasting Machi | 48270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Spray Gun Machine,Sand for Sand Blasting Machine,Grinding Stone,Nozzle,Sand for Sand Blasting Machi | 49570.00 | L3 |