Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain From L.N Bari Trijunction To Banamalipur Power House Chowmuhani Via Town Hall Under Agartala Division I, Pwd Rand B Sh Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain From L.N Bari Trijunction To Banamalipur Power House Chowmuhani Via Town Hall Under Agartala Division I, Pwd Rand B Sh Construction Of Rcc Cover Drain
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/SE-II/PWD(RandB)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63130 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc cover drain with footpath from banamalipur power house chowmuhani to womens college trijunction under agartala division i, pwd randb sh construction of rcc cover drain and footpath
Construction of rcc cover drain with footpath from banamalipur power house chowmuhani to womens college trijunction under agartala division i, pwd randb sh construction of rcc cover drain and footpath
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover drain around shantipara pond under agartala division i, pwd(randb) sh rcc drain, chequered tiles etc
Construction of rcc cover drain around shantipara pond under agartala division i, pwd(randb) sh rcc drain, chequered tiles etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover drain on the road from netaji chowmuhani to forest office embankment under agartala division -i, pwd (r and b) sh construction of rcc cover drain
Construction of rcc cover drain on the road from netaji chowmuhani to forest office embankment under agartala division -i, pwd (r and b) sh construction of rcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain along the road from netaji chowmuhani school to granduse chowmuhani under amc ward no 20 length 900.00 mtrs, agartala
Construction of rcc drain along the road from netaji chowmuhani school to granduse chowmuhani under amc ward no 20 length 900.00 mtrs, agartala
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover drain on both side of master para road from netaji chowmuhani - granduse road to steel bridge road under agartala division-i, pwd r and b sh construction of rcc cover drain
Construction of rcc cover drain on both side of master para road from netaji chowmuhani - granduse road to steel bridge road under agartala division-i, pwd r and b sh construction of rcc cover drain
Read moreImprovement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on lhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Improvement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on lhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Read moreImprovement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on rhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Improvement of road portion from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmuhani under central iii sub division pwd(randb) sh construction of rcc cover drain along with shoulder and footpath on rhs of the road from post office chowmuhani to netaji chowmu
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 construction of rcc road divider from badarghat chowmuhani to amtali bypass trijunction under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 construction of rcc road divider from badarghat chowmuhani to amtali bypass trijunction under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division
Read moreImprovement strengthening upgradation of various roads under agartala municipal corporation area construction of rcc cover drain from medizone shop to dashamighat trijunction on right hand side l 300.00 m
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various roads under agartala municipal corporation area construction of rcc cover drain from medizone shop to dashamighat trijunction on right hand side l 300.00 m
Read moreImprovement cover drain from bharat bairagya bari bipadtaran thander bari
Improvement cover drain from bharat bairagya bari bipadtaran thander bari
Read moreof your Industry type