Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 124/23 24 Erumeli Division St Thomas Higher Secondary School Toilet Complex General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 124/23 24 Erumeli Division St Thomas Higher Secondary School Toilet Complex General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592898_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 84/23-24-athirampuzha division - athirampuzha gp- ward 17- st. ephrems higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 84/23-24-athirampuzha division - athirampuzha gp- ward 17- st. ephrems higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in st thomas palayur school
Construction of toilet complex in st thomas palayur school
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 91/23-24-thalayazham division- st michaels hss kudavechoor toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 91/23-24-thalayazham division- st michaels hss kudavechoor toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 92/23-24-thalayazham division- st george vhss kaipuzha toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 92/23-24-thalayazham division- st george vhss kaipuzha toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 822/2022-23-st antonys school toilet construction in kadaplamattom gp-general civil work (460/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 822/2022-23-st antonys school toilet construction in kadaplamattom gp-general civil work (460/23-24)
Read morePuthusheery st thomas lp school toilet construction
Puthusheery st thomas lp school toilet construction
Read morePuthusheery st thomas lp school toilet construction
Puthusheery st thomas lp school toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 116/23-24-kidangoor division- mutholi gp- palayam st xaviers up school toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 116/23-24-kidangoor division- mutholi gp- palayam st xaviers up school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type