Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 551/25 Madathettupadi Road Retarring In Ward No. 34 In Ettumanoor Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 551/25 Madathettupadi Road Retarring In Ward No. 34 In Ettumanoor Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/24-25 (29) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198532 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreAdvance pitting work at rampura sy no, 68 for 25 ha and raising of 10x16 size seedlings in kushtagi range during 2026-27
Advance pitting work at rampura sy no, 68 for 25 ha and raising of 10x16 size seedlings in kushtagi range during 2026-27
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 557/25, chinmayanandha road concreting in ward no. 34-of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 557/25, chinmayanandha road concreting in ward no. 34-of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 580/25 pipe line extension in ward no 34-of ettumanoor muncipality -general civil work
Annual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 580/25&#x0d pipe line extension in ward no 34-of&#x0d ettumanoor muncipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 548/25, sakthi lane- cross road retarring and side concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanoor muncipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 548/25, sakthi lane- cross road retarring and side concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanoor muncipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 561/25 perumpallilmanalel road concreting -in ward no. 13 of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 561/25 perumpallilmanalel road concreting -in ward no. 13 of&#x0d ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type