Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanance Of Various Road At Gp Area ( H O Jharu Skh Towards Chitta Pal) Under Belgoria Ii Gp 15th Fc Maintanance Of Various Road At Gp Area ( H O Dhiren Mondal Towards H O Madhai Basak) Under Belgoria Ii Gp 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Maintanance Of Various Road At Gp Area ( H O Jharu Skh Towards Chitta Pal) Under Belgoria Ii Gp 15th Fc&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Of Various Road At Gp Area ( H O Dhiren Mondal Towards H O Madhai Basak) Under Belgoria Ii Gp 15th Fc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_678098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bel-II/30/ 15th CFC/2023-24 DATE 01/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1474998 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h_o gopal basak to h_o kamal basak at basakpara fund 15th fc under nabla gram panchayat 2025-26
Construction of cc road from h_o gopal basak to h_o kamal basak at basakpara fund 15th fc under nabla gram panchayat 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete brick wall drain from h_o haran biswas towards h_o anjali hangsa at ghoralia under belgoria ii gp for the year of 2024_25 sa.a.p 02 2024_25 id 109271329 fund 15th fc 2024_25
Construction of cement concrete brick wall drain from h_o haran biswas towards h_o anjali hangsa at ghoralia under belgoria ii gp for the year of 2024_25 sa.a.p 02 2024_25 id 109271329 fund 15th fc 2024_25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h_o sabitri biswas towards bapi sarkar at khapradanga under belgoria ii gp
Construction of cc road from h_o sabitri biswas towards bapi sarkar at khapradanga under belgoria ii gp
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o of santosh pal towards nabakumar pal at kalipur under belgoria ii gp
Improvement of cc road from h_o of santosh pal towards nabakumar pal at kalipur under belgoria ii gp
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o of santosh pal towards nabakumar pal at kalipur under belgoria ii gp
Improvement of cc road from h_o of santosh pal towards nabakumar pal at kalipur under belgoria ii gp
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o pradip halder towards h_o sunil jamai at dibyadanga sansad vii under belgoria ii gp under santipur block part i improvement of cc road from h_o pradip halder towards h_o sunil jamai at dibyadanga
Improvement of cc road from h_o pradip halder towards h_o sunil jamai at dibyadanga sansad vii under belgoria ii gp under santipur block part i improvement of cc road from h_o pradip halder towards h_o sunil jamai at dibyadanga
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o tushar biswas towards h_o sona mitra at ghoralia under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 26 15thfc 2023_24
Improvement of cc road from h_o tushar biswas towards h_o sona mitra at ghoralia under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 26 15thfc 2023_24
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o joydeb biswas towards h_o samir biswas at gobarchar sansad xv under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 55 15thfc 2023_24
Improvement of cc road from h_o joydeb biswas towards h_o samir biswas at gobarchar sansad xv under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 55 15thfc 2023_24
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o ratan biswas towards h_o sanjay roy at kalipur sansad v under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 28 15thfc 2023_24
Improvement of cc road from h_o ratan biswas towards h_o sanjay roy at kalipur sansad v under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 28 15thfc 2023_24
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o monoranjan pal towards h_o uttam pal at kalipur sansad v under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 29 15thfc 2023_24
Improvement of cc road from h_o monoranjan pal towards h_o uttam pal at kalipur sansad v under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 29 15thfc 2023_24
Read moreof your Industry type