Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Dilapidated186 Tngrhs Flats Out Of 372 Tngrhs Flats At Alangulam Colony In Pudukkottai District
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Dilapidated186 Tngrhs Flats Out Of 372 Tngrhs Flats At Alangulam Colony In Pudukkottai District
|
| Organisation | Tamil Nadu Housing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNHB_430786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THU.DB.Auction Notice No.02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pudukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529075 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreWorking estimate for 186 flats out of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai under the annual maintenance of tngrhs
Working estimate for 186 flats out of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai under the annual maintenance of tngrhs
Read moreWorking estimate for annual maintenance of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai for the year 2024-2025
Working estimate for annual maintenance of 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai for the year 2024-2025
Read moreEngaging labours for alangulam and sathyamoorthy colony tngrhs at pudukkottai
Engaging labours for alangulam and sathyamoorthy colony tngrhs at pudukkottai
Read moreEngaging 1 no. of sweeper cum scavenger and 1 no. of watchman for 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony and engaging 1 no. of watchman for 162 tngrhs flats at sathyamoorthy colony in pudukkottai for the year 2024-2025.
Engaging 1 no. of sweeper cum scavenger and 1 no. of watchman for 372 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony and engaging 1 no. of watchman for 162 tngrhs flats at sathyamoorthy colony in pudukkottai for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreEngaging labourers for 62 tngrhs flats at musiri, 58 tngrhs flats at manapparai in trichy district and 186 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai under annual maintenance (for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027) for the year 2026-2027
Engaging labourers for 62 tngrhs flats at musiri, 58 tngrhs flats at manapparai in trichy district and 186 tngrhs flats at alangulam colony in pudukkottai under annual maintenance (for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027) for the year 2026-2027
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 120 flats out of 380 tngrhs flats at sampath nagar erode district.
Demolition of dilapidated 120 flats out of 380 tngrhs flats at sampath nagar, erode district and removal of debris and retrieved materials
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 162 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sathyamoorthy road colony in pudukkottai district.
Demolition of dilapidated 162 t.n.g.r.h.s flats at sathyamoorthy road colony in pudukkottai district.
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated 132 tngrhs flats mannargudi thiruvarur district
Demolition of dilapidated 132 tngrhs flats mannargudi thiruvarur district
Read moreof your Industry type