Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Movable Truck Loading/Unloading Manual Hydraulic Power Pack Conveyor Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 01:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 35 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED INFOTECH TECHNOLOGY | Make : APPLIED Model : AAK LIFT Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING UNLOADING HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT WITH MOVABLE FLATBED CONVEYOR | 16-08-2023 13:05:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DAMODAR PROCESS PLANT PVT LTD | Make : Damodar Process Plant Pvt Ltd Model : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING CONVEYOR Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING MANUAL HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT | 02-09-2023 16:32:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : ELEVATE ENGINEER Model : ELEVATE2 Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING MANUAL HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT 48 | 16-08-2023 12:59:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | INDICON AGRO INDUSTRIES LLP | Make : INDICON Model : IND-123 Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING MANUAL HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT | 04-09-2023 19:59:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | K S TRADERS | Make : K S TRADERS Model : KST Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING MANUAL HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT 48 | 16-08-2023 12:42:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MATSUI TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LIMITED | Make : Matsui Model : CB-15 FT OM Title : MOVEABLE CONVEYOR BELT | 19-08-2023 16:27:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | NANDAN GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Nandan Ground Support Equipment Pvt Ltd Model : HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT Title : HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT | 04-09-2023 18:07:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Vinayak Engineering Services | Make : NA Model : VC500 Title : MOVABLE TRUCK LOADING/UNLOADING MANUAL HYDRAULIC POWER PACK CONVEYOR BELT (Q3) | 04-09-2023 15:54:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |