Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
278615996302 Belt V Ribbed Fan Belt,078609119904 Filter Fuel,278607989916 Element Fuel Water Separa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4159344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bhupendra Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 20:40:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 06-11-2023 12:04:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 08-11-2023 16:29:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 03-11-2023 12:08:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS | - | 03-11-2023 13:19:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278615996302 Belt V ribbed fan belt,078609119904 Filter fuel,278607989916 Element fuel water separa | 51167.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278615996302 Belt V ribbed fan belt,078609119904 Filter fuel,278607989916 Element fuel water separa | 51990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278615996302 Belt V ribbed fan belt,078609119904 Filter fuel,278607989916 Element fuel water separa | 52562.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 278615996302 Belt V ribbed fan belt,078609119904 Filter fuel,278607989916 Element fuel water separa | 53450.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 278615996302 Belt V ribbed fan belt,078609119904 Filter fuel,278607989916 Element fuel water separa | 59640.00 | L5 |