Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Street Lights At Vinchur/ Malegaon(sayane)/ S/ Dindori(mini)/ Nashik Industrial Area
|
| Description |
M And R To Street&Amp#X0d
Lights At Vinchur Malegaon Sayane S Dindori Mini&Amp#X0d
Nashik Industrial Area..... Comprehensive Annual&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Street Lights With Pir Sensors At Vinchur/&Amp#X0d
Malegaon Sayane S/ Dindori(mini)/ Nashik Industrial&Amp#X0d
Area
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDC_1205158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M and R to Street Lights at Nashik Industrial Area Rs.4015534 |
| Tender Fee | 10530 |
| EMD | 40200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satpur nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2085113 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to wss at nashik satpur, sinnar, vinchur, addl. dindori and malegaon sayane industrial area.. annual maintenance for chlorinators rs. 4009800.00
M and r to wss at nashik satpur, sinnar, vinchur, addl. dindori and malegaon sayane industrial area.. annual maintenance for chlorinators rs. 4009800.00
Read moreM and r to nashik, satpur, s, vinchur, addl. dindori, malegaon sayane and malegaon ajang ravalgaon wss..providing and supplying liquid chlorine gas rs. 2013834.00
M and r to nashik, satpur, s, vinchur, addl. dindori, malegaon sayane and malegaon ajang ravalgaon wss..providing and supplying liquid chlorine gas in 900 kg containers at nashik wtp, sinnar wtp and in 100 kg. cylinders at vinchur, addl. dindori
Read moreM and r to street lights at dindori mini and additional dindori industrial area.. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors at additional dindori and mini dindori industrial area. rs. 1398640.00
M and r to street lights at dindori mini and additional dindori industrial area.. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors at additional dindori and mini dindori industrial area. rs. 1398640.00
Read moreVinchur mini industrial area amc
Vinchur mini inudstrial area m and r to&#x0d vinchur and yeola water supply scheme -- repairs and&#x0d maintenance with removing of leakages on pwrm &#x0d rwrm and day to day maintenance of distribution lines in&#x0d vinchur and yeola indl area
Read moreM and r to wss..malegaon textile park..providing structural strengthening by providing hppmc treatment to sump at malegaon ( sayane ) industrial area..rs. 40,20,000.00
M and r to wss..malegaon textile park..providing structural strengthening by providing hppmc treatment to sump at malegaon ( sayane ) industrial area..rs. 40,20,000.00
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at malegaon kaji tal dindori dist nashik
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at malegaon kaji tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreProividng and erecting street lights pole at ambe road janori tal dindori dist nashik
Proividng and erecting street lights pole at ambe road janori tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreAdditional dindori street lights amc for street with pir sensors
Additional dindori street lights amc for street with pir sensors
Read moreM and r to wss at mini dindori industrial area.. shifting of 150 mm dia. d.i. k-9 rising main pipeline from borewell at palhed dam to esr at mini dindori industrial area. rs. 3123537.00
M and r to wss at mini dindori industrial area.. shifting of 150 mm dia. d.i.&#x0d k-9 rising main pipeline from borewell at palhed dam to esr at mini dindori industrial area. rs. 3123537.00&#x0d
Read moreConst r c c payvat (road) at dudheshwar mandir talwade tal malegaon
Const r c c payvat (road) at dudheshwar mandir talwade tal malegaon
Read moreof your Industry type