Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ccr From Bishnupada Bag House To Subal Khamrai House At Manikkhola,Jl No 485,Plot 200,340 Apas/01/227/4/0003
|
| Description |
Ccr From Bishnupada Bag House To Subal Khamrai House At Manikkhola,Jl No 485,Plot 200,340 Apas/01/227/4/0003
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_975317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMZPKGPIIKALIINIT-20/S225-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIKKHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2375050 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Ccr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kajichak rampada khamrai house to subal chandra das house
Construction of concrete road from kajichak rampada khamrai house to subal chandra das house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bijay sen house to ajit das pond . jl no-328 plot-279 under changual gp. apas/01/227/114/0003
Construction of concrete road from bijay sen house to ajit das pond . jl no-328 plot-279 under changual gp. apas/01/227/114/0003
Read moreRepaire of road with bricks bats from narayan ch bera house to sing para at hamirchak,500mtr ,jl no-496 plot-220 apas/01/227/5/0003
Repaire of road with bricks bats from narayan ch bera house to sing para at hamirchak,500mtr ,jl no-496 plot-220 apas/01/227/5/0003
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road to mrityunjay raha house at mirupur, jl.no-56 (apas/01/227/241/0003)
Construction of cc road from pitch road to mrityunjay raha house at mirupur, jl.no-56 (apas/01/227/241/0003)
Read moreUpgredetion of road with pilling from mukul mondal pond towards subal bornik house at raytala 2 code no- apas/01/133/19/0003
Upgredetion of &#x0d road with pilling &#x0d from mukul &#x0d mondal pond &#x0d towards subal &#x0d bornik house at &#x0d raytala 2 &#x0d code no- &#x0d apas/01/133/19/0003
Read morePiling work with repairing of road from shop of subal mayra to house of sunil mayra at purbo nakali. apas/01/133/174/0003
Piling work with repairing of road from shop of subal mayra to house of sunil mayra at purbo nakali.&#x0d apas/01/133/174/0003&#x0d
Read moreRepaire of road from pitch road to sukumar jana house at penachak jl -492,37,15 apas/01/227/7/0002
Repaire of road from pitch road to sukumar jana house at penachak jl -492,37,15 apas/01/227/7/0002
Read moreRepaire of morrum road kadam tala bikash bag house to 3a canel via nimai maity house to sankar maity house at kaigeria bagpara apas/01/227/6/0003
Repaire of morrum road kadam tala bikash bag house to 3a canel via nimai maity house to sankar maity house at kaigeria bagpara apas/01/227/6/0003
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kalor tea soap to anser ali house , muja panchami jl 438,plot 236 to 227/29, length-300 meter under amrakuchi gram panchayat apas/01/235/140/0003
Construction of concrete drain from kalor tea soap to anser ali house , muja panchami jl 438,plot 236 to 227/29, length-300 meter under amrakuchi gram panchayat apas/01/235/140/0003
Read moreof your Industry type