Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Cartridge,Epson Bk,Epson Y,Epson M,Epson C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4722390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 08-03-2024 15:40:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | atwoz india sales and services | - | 08-03-2024 15:24:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | COMPUTER INFOTECH | - | 05-03-2024 12:26:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 10:49:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-03-2024 15:22:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 11-03-2024 18:01:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-03-2024 16:42:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 11-03-2024 18:57:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 04-03-2024 17:54:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-03-2024 15:46:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SLEEP CELL FURNISHING | - | 03-03-2024 23:47:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | TARA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 18:11:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Cartridge,Epson Bk,Epson y,Epson M,Epson C | 9378.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SLEEP CELL FURNISHING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Cartridge,Epson Bk,Epson y,Epson M,Epson C | 12000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | atwoz india sales and services (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Cartridge,Epson Bk,Epson y,Epson M,Epson C | 14560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TARA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ink Cartridge,Epson Bk,Epson y,Epson M,Epson C | 14995.00 | L4 |
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEpson 664 ink bk,epson 664 ink y m c,epson 003 ink bk,epson 003 ink y m c,epson 005 ink bk
Read more
Epson l 380 ink 664 c m y bk,epson l 380 ink 003 c m y bk,kyocera toner cartridge tk 4140,cartridge
Read more
Cartridge epson t9501 92 93 94,cartridge epson 008 bk c m y,cartridge epson 003 bk c m y,cartridge
Read more
Epson l 380 ink 003 c m y bk,canon g2012 ink 790 c m y bk,kyocera cartridge taskalfa 2321,cartridge
Read more
Epson l 380 ink 003 c m y bk,canon g2012 ink 790 c m y bk,kyocera cartridge taskalfa 2321,cartridge
Read more
Epson ink 005 bk,brother ink bt 5000 c y m,brother ink bt d60 bk,epson 673 c m y lm lc bk,epson ink
Read more
of your Industry type