Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road Lal Pani To Antapu Km 000 To 1275 Sh Fc 57 Mtr Wide Road At Rd 000 To 1195
|
| Description |
Co Link Road Lal Pani To Antapu Km 000 To 1275 Sh Fc 57 Mtr Wide Road At Rd 000 To 1195
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1265-1364 dated 13-4-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 83500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | atapu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198663 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000
Balance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000 sh c o r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain in km 0 000 to 7 000 under nabard ridf xxiv
Read moreImprovement to narvan muslondi waghambe dodavali road o.d.r.57 km. 0/000 to 13/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan muslondi waghambe dodavali road o.d.r.57 km. 0/000 to 13/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of ambolikkavu fc from 0/000 km to 0/740 km, airoorpadam fc from 0/000 km to 0/750 km and ayakkad kavala fc from 0/000 km to 1/040km-for the year 2024-25
Pvip-annual maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of ambolikkavu fc from 0/000 km to 0/740 km, airoorpadam fc from 0/000 km to 0/750 km and ayakkad kavala fc from 0/000 km to 1/040km for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from pani ki tanki to prabhu lal bairwa house village khedla
Construction of interlocking road from pani ki tanki to prabhu lal bairwa house village khedla
Read moreRr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Rr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Read moreImprovment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Improvment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Read moreImprovement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandwa massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 165/000 to 175/000 tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandwa massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 165/000 to 175/000 tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreConstruction of path from lal pani bus stand to dadni ka bagicha ward no 13 krishna nagar
Construction of path from lal pani bus stand to dadni ka bagicha ward no 13 krishna nagar
Read moreZone-2 tajganj cell no. 57, prem nagar, interlocking work from moonna lal to mandir.
Zone-2 tajganj cell no. 57, prem nagar, interlocking work from moonna lal to mandir.
Read moreof your Industry type