Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Soak Pits With Silt Chamber Pit (0.600x0.600) For Gwm Structure Under Bhandaria, Bahadurpur, And Bijoyrampur Under Bhandaria Kastekumari Gram Panchayat For Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Soak Pits With Silt Chamber Pit (0.600x0.600) For Gwm Structure Under Bhandaria, Bahadurpur, And Bijoyrampur Under Bhandaria Kastekumari Gram Panchayat For Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT409/2024-25/SBM(G)/GWM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GABBERIA, EARPUR,BAHADURPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514372 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 34 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at bhandaria, bahadurpur, and bijoyrampur under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat
Construction of 34 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at bhandaria, bahadurpur, and bijoyrampur under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 22 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at earpur, chamni, and kastekumari under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat.
Construction of 22 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at earpur, chamni, and kastekumari under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of 31 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at gabberia, dosotina jalilpur, and dakshin gouripur under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat.
Construction of 31 nos. soak pits with silt chamber pit (600x600) beside tubewell and stand post at gabberia, dosotina jalilpur, and dakshin gouripur under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat.
Read moreTubewell repairing under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat area. activity code 89275634
Tubewell repairing under bhandaria kastekumari gram panchayat area. activity code 89275634
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at bahadurpur f.p. school, mouza- bahadurpur, jl no. 144, khatian no- 17,187,106, plot no- 599,607,608 at bhandaria kastekumari g.p, under bishnupur -i panchayat samity
Construction of girls toilet at bahadurpur f.p. school, mouza- bahadurpur, jl no. 144, khatian no- 17,187,106, plot no- 599,607,608 at bhandaria kastekumari g.p, under bishnupur -i panchayat samity.fund mdw (2023-24)
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell 1.00 hp submersible pump with p.v.c. water storage tank and r.c.c. structure near alok mondal house, mouza- bijoyrampur, j.l. no - 143, at bhandaria kastekumari g.p., under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of submersible tubewell (1.00 hp submersible pump with p.v.c. water storage tank and r.c.c. structure) near alok mondal house, mouza- bijoyrampur, j.l. no- 143, at bhandaria kastekumari g.p., under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bhandaria jame masjid to ho rahan sk at bhandaria kastekumari g.p, under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of c.c. road from bhandaria jame masjid to ho rahan sk at bhandaria kastekumari g.p, under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreConstruction of submersible with soak pits and platfrom at bijoyrampur molla para madrasha.activity code - 67439417
Construction of submersible with soak pits and platfrom at bijoyrampur molla para madrasha.activity code - 67439417
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near i) h/o aftab mallik at dosotina, ii) h/o pranab mondal at bijoyrampur, iii) gabberia sardar para kali mandir, iv) h/o sahat ali sk at kastekumari, at bhandaria kastekumari g.p., under bishnupur-i panchayat sami
Installation of solar street light near i) h/o aftab mallik at dosotina, ii) h/o pranab mondal at bijoyrampur, iii) gabberia sardar para kali mandir, iv) h/o sahat ali sk at kastekumari, at bhandaria kastekumari g.p., under bishnupur-i panchayat sami
Read moreof your Industry type