Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr6001 D I P L T 304242 016,Sr6001 D Akcc 400 M,Sr6001 D Akcc 120 M,Sr6001 D 949 03 061,Sr6001 D C Ch 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745800 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dynamics Corporation | - | 05-09-2023 12:12:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/s.SRI SAI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 22:32:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | S S RUBBERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 16:34:11 | MSE | Evaluated |