Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ignition Transformer Input Voltage 230 Vac Output Voltage 7.5 Kv,Ignition Transformer Input Voltage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreIgnition transformer input voltage 230 vac output voltage 7.5 kv,ignition transformer input voltage
Read more
Ignition transformer, make: honeywell, model: tzi 5-15/100w, input 230vac output- 5 kv· output,mod
Read more
2.5kva bulk inverter input voltage-110 v dc,output voltage- 230 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStatic voltage stabilizer, input= 320 - 480 vac, 50 hz (+ /- 2% ) , output= 400 vac (+ /- 1% ) , 50
Read more
Servo controlled voltage stabilizer capacity: 150 kva, 3 phase input voltage 340-480 vac output vol
Read more
Primary current injection kit input voltage: 230 v ac output: 6v/500a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type