Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Choondal G P 2025 26 Eranellur Mathanangady Road Maintenance Ward ( Pr. No. 132/25 26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Choondal G P 2025 26 Eranellur&Amp#X0d
Mathanangady Road Maintenance Ward&Amp#X0d
( Pr. No. 132/25 26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHDL/E1 /25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOONDAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278375 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26 kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr. no. 391/25-26
Annual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26&#x0d kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr.&#x0d no. 391/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 maintenance of choondal phc and interlock laying -pr no 389/25-general civil work
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of choondal phc and interlock&#x0d laying -pr no 389/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal g p 2024-25 kanippalam maintenance-w-16 (pro. no. 360/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-choondal g p 2024-25 kanippalam&#x0d maintenance-w-16 (pro. no. 360/25)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-glp school maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 - kecheri glp school maintenance and stage rennovation pro.no374/25
Annual plan-glp school&#x0d maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 -&#x0d kecheri glp school maintenance and stage&#x0d rennovation pro.no374/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur g p 2025-26 pr 34/26-thumbarassery vattakulam canal road ward 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender-annual plan-choondal gp annual plan pr no 362/24-25 maintenance work for homeo dispensary-362/24-25
Retender-annual plan-choondal gp annual plan pr no 362/24-25 maintenance work for homeo dispensary-362/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkanchery g l p s road renovation in ward 19 of ulliyeri g p-pr. no. 270/25-26-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26- maintenance of gdm link road ward-2-pro.no.400/26
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26- maintenance of gdm link road&#x0d ward-2-pro.no.400/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25 26 alp school road construction w2 pr no 132 general civil work mulavukad
Annual plan 25 26 alp school road&#x0d construction w2 pr no 132 general&#x0d civil work mulavukad
Read moreof your Industry type