Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara.
Description
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_RVUNL_803999_1
Reference
Number
T-21/CF-49/PD-I/ABTPS/ANP/ 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 36000
Tender Value -
Place Anpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date May 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.