Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Levosalbutamol Aerosol Pack Of 200 Metered Dose,Amoxycillin 875 Mg Plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4142133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender Spec Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender Spec | 19-11-2023 15:01:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HALE N HEALTHY MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Levosalbutamol Aerosol Title : Levosalbutamol Aerosol | 20-11-2023 02:55:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Kailash Medical hall | Make : MIDAS Model : BONAIR L INHALER Title : BONAIR L INHAILER | 17-11-2023 19:15:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/s Dweep Pharmacy Port Blair | Make : THEOGEN Model : THEOMOX- CLV1000 Title : Amoxycillin 875 mg plus clavulanic acid 125 mg | 15-11-2023 18:11:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair | Make : Care Formulation laboratories Pvt Ltd Model : AUGOCARE-625 Title : Amoxycillin 500mg+ Clavulanic acid 125mg Tab | 20-11-2023 00:18:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : na Model : NA Title : LEVOSALBUTAMOL AEROSOL PACK OF 200 METERED DOSE | 18-11-2023 13:59:04 | N/A | Evaluated |