Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dpekm1290/24, Nellikuzhi High School Compoundwall Nirmmanam In Ward No. 11 Of Nellikuzhi G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET331/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044134 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm1186/24, -nellikuzhi govt. high school maintanance in ward.no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p.-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 123/23-24- kombanpara drinking water supply scheme poortheekaranam in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 604/24, -panchayath nursary building construction poortheekaranam in ward no. 10 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-neduparambil road naveekaranam in ward no. 01 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24-nzy - 194/24-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kerampara school compoundwall construction-general civil work
Annual plan-125/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kerampara school compoundwall construction-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-ekm dist.pt. 2023-24, proj.no. 767/24, -kaappuchira naveekaranam poortheekaranam in ward no. 03 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 chundayiltheru padashekharam neerchal nirmmanam in edacheri gp general civil work--retender
General-tuneri bp annual plan 2023-24 chundayiltheru padashekharam neerchal nirmmanam in edacheri gp general civil work--retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 2023-24-proj. no. 1578/24 meckarapadi 314 road maintanance in ward no.10 of nellikuzhi g.p -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 125/23-24 - -kozhenchery gramapanchayath ward 8 n084 anganwadi nirmmanam-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 125/23-24 - -kozhenchery gramapanchayath ward 8 n084 anganwadi nirmmanam-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type