Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostat Paper A 4,Photostat Paper Fs,File Cover Superior,Pen V10,Carbon Sheets,Highlighter,Markar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3780342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Gh Hassan Shiekh
Department:
Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Jammu And Kashmir Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 18-08-2023 09:10:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GREEN GLOW SOLAR | - | 14-08-2023 09:55:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JRV CORPORATION | - | 16-08-2023 22:05:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 15:26:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RATHER ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 12:29:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUPPLIUM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 15:59:31 | MSE | Disqualified |