Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ambalappuzha Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 68 25 Amayida Thoppil Colony Thodu Rennovation In Ambalapuzha South Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Retender Ambalappuzha Block Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 68 25 Amayida Thoppil &Amp#X0d
Colony Thodu Rennovation In Ambalapuzha South Grama &Amp#X0d
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_760007_2 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AMB/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanathanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244020 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Read moreAmbalapuzha block panchayath maintenance of component institutions in ambalappuzha block panchayath
Ambalapuzha block panchayath maintenance of component institutions in ambalappuzha block panchayath
Read moreGeneral rp 2024 25 improvements to ambalappuzha temple puthupurackal amayida road ambalappuzha south gp general civil work
General rp 2024 25 improvements to ambalappuzha temple puthupurackal amayida road ambalappuzha south gp general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 288/25 rennovation of korakkuzhi thodu, thottumukham thodu, kadachirathod kayalpadam etc in thirumittacode village 1
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 288/25 rennovation of korakkuzhi thodu, thottumukham thodu, kadachirathod kayalpadam etc in thirumittacode village 1
Read moreRetender general alappuzha jillapanchayath 2024 25 anual project protection of thommamvelikkakam thodu in ambalappuzha north grama panchayath ambalappuzha division general civil work project no 1007 25
Retaining wall 1.50 m ht 154 rm
Read moreGrama panchayath office well rennovation
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp/pr.no.194/2023-2024-grama&#x0d panchayath office well&#x0d rennovation/df(cfc tied)/500000
Read morePro no 79 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath-construction of canteen in ambalappuzha block panchayath compound
Pro no 79 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath-construction of canteen in ambalappuzha block panchayath compound
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24 various subcenter rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24various subcenter rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type