Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Road From Niobia To Zara Village Under Pipsorang Circle, Kra Daadi District
|
| Description |
C/O Road From Niobia To Zara Village Under Pipsorang Circle, Kra Daadi District
(L 9.00 Km) (Ph I).
|
| Organisation | Government of Arunachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDAP_1381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD/W-12/RIDF-XXIX/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Tali Division(Camp Ziro), PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreCo road from niobia to zara in kra daadi district (13 km), ph-ii (sh carpeting, cross drainage, breast wall, cc drain, retaining wall etc.
Co road from niobia to zara in kra daadi district (13 km), ph-ii (sh carpeting, cross drainage, breast wall, cc drain, retaining wall etc.
Read moreC/o road from yangte-tali pwd road to homi village of tali circle under kra daadi district.
C/o road from yangte-tali pwd road to homi village of tali circle under kra daadi district.
Read moreC/o mini secretariat at adc hq. pania, kra daadi district.
C/o mini secretariat at adc hq. pania, kra daadi district.
Read moreC/o road from district hospital, palin to tubing village i/c bridge/culvert in kra daadi district
C/o road from district hospital, palin to tubing village i/c bridge/culvert in kra daadi district
Read moreof your Industry type