Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Work Of Damaged Culvert At Chainage Km. 16/000 Of Nh 927 A (Swaroopganj To Kherwara Section)
Description
Restoration Work Of Damaged Culvert At Chainage Km. 16/000 Of Nh 927 A (Swaroopganj To Kherwara Section)
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_770049_1
Reference
Number
NIT 02/2023-24 EE PWD NH Dn. Udaipur
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 18320
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD NH Dn. Udaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.